Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, THE HILL, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 0BH
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£290,000
+18.4%
Sold on 27 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£245,000
+24.1%
Sold on 14 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£197,500
+64.6%
Sold on 14 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+56.9%
Sold on 24 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500
+80.0%
Sold on 26 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 21 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 0BH
← Back to All Properties