Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 34, SEABROOK COURT, STATION CLOSE, POTTERS BAR, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN6 1TG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.3%
Price Change
-£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£305,000
-15.3%
Sold on 20 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£360,000
+44.0%
Sold on 6 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£110,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,999
+13.6%
Sold on 18 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 6 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN6 1TG
← Back to All Properties