9, CLARENDON ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK7 4NT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.0%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£290,000+51.0%
Sold on 27 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,000+23.9%
Sold on 9 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000+34.8%
Sold on 18 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 9 July 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1