4, WHITEMOOR DRIVE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B90 4UL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£223,950
Last Sold Price
17 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£46,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£223,950+26.5%
Sold on 17 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£46,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,000+68.6%
Sold on 11 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 26 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1