Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, COOPER STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 4LA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£66,750
Last Sold Price
17 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£11,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£66,750
+21.4%
Sold on 17 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
-11.9%
Sold on 30 January 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,401 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,401
Sold on 31 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 4LA
← Back to All Properties