Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, DEVEREUX ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6PB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2006
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.1%
Price Change
+£49,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£151,000
+49.1%
Sold on 20 April 2006
Terraced
+£49,700 from previous sale
Sale #5
£101,300
+38.8%
Sold on 8 May 2002
Terraced
+£28,300 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,000
+33.9%
Sold on 17 December 1999
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500
+13.5%
Sold on 24 September 1997
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 13 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6PB
← Back to All Properties