Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 32, METRO APARTMENTS, 101, GOLDSWORTH ROAD, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 6LF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.5%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
+22.5%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£204,000
-18.4%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£45,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 29 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 6LF
← Back to All Properties