Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, MOUNT CARMEL STREET, DERBY, DERBY, DERBYSHIRE
DE23 6TB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.5%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£197,000
+30.5%
Sold on 12 August 2019
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,000
+184.9%
Sold on 12 November 2009
Terraced
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 8 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE23 6TB
← Back to All Properties