Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, WIDDOWSON ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 3SY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+31.9%
Sold on 31 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000
+24.1%
Sold on 26 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£28,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,995
Sold on 12 February 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 3SY
← Back to All Properties