Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, FITZGERALD ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L13 5XJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.5%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
-12.5%
Sold on 24 April 2025
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+76.5%
Sold on 15 April 2008
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+79.2%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,950
Sold on 16 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L13 5XJ
← Back to All Properties