Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, BRIDGE STREET, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS8 7DX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,500
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.3%
Price Change
+£152,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£312,500
+95.3%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£152,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+128.6%
Sold on 6 March 2009
Semi-Detached
+£90,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 24 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS8 7DX
← Back to All Properties