26, SUMMERSGILL CLOSE, HEYWOOD, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL10 2EL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+159.9%
Price Change
+£83,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£135,000+159.9%
Sold on 30 June 2022
Terraced
+£83,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,950+57.4%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Terraced
+£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 7 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1