Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, MENDIP AVENUE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 9SZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£67,000
+17.6%
Sold on 28 February 2001
Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,950
Sold on 25 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 9SZ
← Back to All Properties