Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, MERLIN WAY, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE
CW1 3RZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£52,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+36.4%
Sold on 14 February 2022
Detached
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,950
+180.6%
Sold on 21 January 2005
Detached
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,950
Sold on 31 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 3RZ
← Back to All Properties