Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, DARWIN CLOSE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK5 6FF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.6%
Price Change
+£108,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£330,000
+48.6%
Sold on 30 August 2019
Terraced
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,000
+20.0%
Sold on 12 January 2007
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 1 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK5 6FF
← Back to All Properties