Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, MEADOWS ROAD, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 7BG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£284,750
Last Sold Price
22 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.7%
Price Change
+£44,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£284,750
+18.7%
Sold on 22 March 2021
Terraced
+£44,800 from previous sale
Sale #4
£239,950
+37.9%
Sold on 20 May 2016
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,950
+45.0%
Sold on 1 April 2011
Terraced
+£53,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 27 July 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 7BG
← Back to All Properties