Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, QUEEN ANNE COURT, COOPERS LANE, ABINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX14 5BN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£22,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£252,000
+9.6%
Sold on 13 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£229,950
+16.7%
Sold on 5 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,000
+14.5%
Sold on 21 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,000
Sold on 2 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX14 5BN
← Back to All Properties