Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, VANCOUVER QUAY, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M50 3TT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£118,000
+11.3%
Sold on 20 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,000
+21.8%
Sold on 30 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+38.1%
Sold on 27 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 22 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M50 3TT
← Back to All Properties