Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, MILTON ROAD, WARE, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG12 0QA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,995
Last Sold Price
20 August 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£37,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£249,995
+17.6%
Sold on 20 August 2012
Semi-Detached
+£37,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,500
Sold on 16 April 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG12 0QA
← Back to All Properties