Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, CALIFORNIA CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 8WU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£248,750
Last Sold Price
3 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£65,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£248,750
+36.0%
Sold on 3 August 2006
Detached
+£65,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,950
+254.4%
Sold on 25 April 2003
Detached
+£131,324 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,626
Sold on 30 November 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 8WU
← Back to All Properties