Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, HOGARTH CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG21 3QX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£57,500
Last Sold Price
28 October 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-40.7%
Price Change
-£39,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£57,500
-40.7%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
-£39,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,950
+38.5%
Sold on 4 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+32.1%
Sold on 11 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 7 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG21 3QX
← Back to All Properties