Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
141, MERLAND RISE, TADWORTH, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
KT20 5JG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,950
Last Sold Price
29 January 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.1%
Price Change
+£62,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£114,950
+121.1%
Sold on 29 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 20 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT20 5JG
← Back to All Properties