Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 204, SMITHFIELD BUILDINGS, 44, TIB STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M4 1LA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.6%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£143,000
+12.6%
Sold on 14 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
+86.8%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 18 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M4 1LA
← Back to All Properties