Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
174, HAVANT ROAD, HAYLING ISLAND, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO11 0LJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£480,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.1%
Price Change
+£156,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£480,000
+48.1%
Sold on 30 October 2017
Detached
+£156,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£324,000
Sold on 30 October 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO11 0LJ
← Back to All Properties