32, SPRINGVALE CLOSE, CHESTERFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

S45 9SA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£96,750
Last Sold Price
24 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.8%
Price Change
+£1,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£96,750+1.8%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Terraced
+£1,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000+15.2%
Sold on 14 October 2019
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 12 February 2010
Terraced
Sale #1