11, UNWIN STREET, SHEFFIELD, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S36 6EH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£126,500
Last Sold Price
31 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+203.0%
Price Change
+£84,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£126,500+203.0%
Sold on 31 July 2020
Terraced
+£84,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,750+1.8%
Sold on 30 April 1999
Terraced
+£750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 1 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1