Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, ST BERNARDS ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B92 7BB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£975,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+353.5%
Price Change
+£760,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£975,000
+353.5%
Sold on 18 June 2025
Detached
+£760,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 28 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B92 7BB
← Back to All Properties