12, ROWAN WAY, BECCLES, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK

NR34 7ES

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£168,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+180.2%
Price Change
+£108,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£168,000+180.2%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Detached
+£108,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950-3.7%
Sold on 12 December 1997
Detached
-£2,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,250
Sold on 3 November 1995
Detached
Sale #1