Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, VINEYARD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD7 4RN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,950
Last Sold Price
24 February 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.3%
Price Change
+£22,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£163,950
+16.3%
Sold on 24 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,000
+143.1%
Sold on 30 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 10 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD7 4RN
← Back to All Properties