Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, FLORA ROAD, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT
CT11 7LN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.7%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£107,000
+23.7%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500
+173.7%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Terraced
+£54,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,600
Sold on 12 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT11 7LN
← Back to All Properties