Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, CORNWALL ROAD, HERNE BAY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT6 7SX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.0%
Price Change
+£68,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£148,000
+85.0%
Sold on 13 December 2013
Terraced
+£68,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 12 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT6 7SX
← Back to All Properties