Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, BARNSFOLD ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK6 7JB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£559,200
Last Sold Price
12 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.4%
Price Change
+£249,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£559,200
+80.4%
Sold on 12 May 2025
Detached
+£249,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£310,000
+60.6%
Sold on 10 April 2015
Detached
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£193,000
Sold on 3 November 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK6 7JB
← Back to All Properties