Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, LYNFIELD DRIVE, LIVERSEDGE, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF15 8HH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+36.4%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
-8.3%
Sold on 6 April 2018
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+20.1%
Sold on 5 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 17 May 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF15 8HH
← Back to All Properties