Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, SIDLAWS ROAD, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 9JL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+10.4%
Sold on 23 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,950
-3.1%
Sold on 24 January 2011
Semi-Detached
-£7,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£247,500
Sold on 4 April 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 9JL
← Back to All Properties