Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
118, VINCENT STREET, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK11 6UQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.3%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£174,000
+53.3%
Sold on 25 November 2022
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£113,500
+5.1%
Sold on 11 November 2016
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
+35.1%
Sold on 20 January 2006
Terraced
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+77.7%
Sold on 9 December 2002
Terraced
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 13 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK11 6UQ
← Back to All Properties