Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, WATERFRONT WAY, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS2 9NH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,950
Last Sold Price
7 November 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£89,950
+42.9%
Sold on 7 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,950
Sold on 28 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS2 9NH
← Back to All Properties