Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, VINE STREET, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN1 3PG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£105,000
+36.4%
Sold on 24 February 2022
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,000
-7.2%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000
+151.6%
Sold on 13 July 2005
Terraced
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,995
Sold on 31 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN1 3PG
← Back to All Properties