9, SALISBURY GARDENS, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG22 6NT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£202,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+165.8%
Price Change
+£126,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£202,000+165.8%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000+18.8%
Sold on 3 June 1997
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 7 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1