Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, VENTRESS FARM COURT, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB1 8HD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.4%
Price Change
+£179,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£325,000
+123.4%
Sold on 1 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£179,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,500
Sold on 9 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB1 8HD
← Back to All Properties