Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, NEWHALL CRESCENT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS10 3RD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,500
Last Sold Price
27 March 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+218.2%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£87,500
+218.2%
Sold on 27 March 2007
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 31 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS10 3RD
← Back to All Properties