41, ROUNDHILL WAY, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE11 4WB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£140,000+12.0%
Sold on 14 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+108.3%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+42.9%
Sold on 26 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1