Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, CHURCH MEADOWS, COCKERMOUTH, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA13 0LF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,250
Last Sold Price
20 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.9%
Price Change
-£14,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£109,250
-11.9%
Sold on 20 November 2020
Terraced
-£14,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000
+56.0%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,500
+116.9%
Sold on 23 January 2004
Terraced
+£42,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,650
Sold on 11 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA13 0LF
← Back to All Properties