Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
161, FOXHILLS WAY, BRACKLEY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 6QW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.0%
Price Change
+£80,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+32.0%
Sold on 7 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£80,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,995
Sold on 25 May 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 6QW
← Back to All Properties