Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, SHELLEY STREET, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE2 6EF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,111
Last Sold Price
8 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.7%
Price Change
+£92,111 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£217,111
+73.7%
Sold on 8 July 2022
Terraced
+£92,111 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+25.0%
Sold on 13 August 2013
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 10 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 6EF
← Back to All Properties