Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, HULME STREET, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL8 1AN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.9%
Price Change
-£11,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£115,000
-8.9%
Sold on 11 August 2017
Terraced
-£11,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,300
+564.7%
Sold on 19 September 2008
Terraced
+£107,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 12 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL8 1AN
← Back to All Properties