Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, ANNE OF CLEVES ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 2BG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£66,500
Last Sold Price
31 May 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.7%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£66,500
+17.7%
Sold on 31 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 8 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 2BG
← Back to All Properties