Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, BALCOMBE ROAD, HORLEY, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH6 9HY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+254.0%
Price Change
+£143,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+254.0%
Sold on 30 June 2009
Terraced
+£143,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 6 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH6 9HY
← Back to All Properties