Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, KNAP COURT 6-8, LOWER GUILDFORD ROAD, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 2ER
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,500
Last Sold Price
18 November 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.0%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£82,500
+17.0%
Sold on 18 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,500
+17.5%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 30 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 2ER
← Back to All Properties