18, SOUTHGATE ROAD, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL9 8DZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£375,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+143.5%
Price Change
+£221,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£375,000+143.5%
Sold on 12 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£221,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,000+6.9%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000+166.7%
Sold on 7 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 27 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1