Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 13, THE MOUNT, VINE STREET, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M7 3NB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+151.8%
Price Change
+£63,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
+151.8%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,700
Sold on 12 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M7 3NB
← Back to All Properties